Delhi Head Office

Name- Nida Fatima
Designation- Assistant Program Manager
Location- Delhi Head Office-DEF

Name- Sheraz Mansoor Ahmed
Designation- Project Officer
Location- Delhi Head Office-DEF

Name- Rachna Verma
Designation- Senior Project Executive
Location- Delhi Head Office-DEF

Barabanki

Name- Utkarsh Singh Rajawat
Designation- Project Officer
Location- Saidanpur

Name- Zoha Javed
Designation- Centre Coordinator
Location- Saidanpur

Name- Noori Khatoon
Designation- IT Trainer
Location- Saidanpur

Name- Layak Ram
Designation- Network Engineer

Name- Vijay Raj Singh
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location- Baraulia

Name- Dr. Qamruzzama Ansari
Designation- HealthPreneur/Spoke Coordinator
Location- Mailaraiganj

Name- Narendra Kumar
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location- Badosarai

Name- Rishabh Kumar
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location- Bansa

Name- Parvez Alam
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location- Shahabpur

Name- Mohd Shadab
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location- Rampur Katra

Name- Durgesh Kumar
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location- Kotawadham

Name- Lallan Prasad Yadav
Designation- Smartpur Hub Soochnapreneur
Location- Saidanpur

Name- Ayaz Ahmad
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location- Masauli

Bharatpur

Name- Mursaleem
Designation- District Coordinator
Location- Bharatpur, Rajasthan

Name- Zeeshan Ali
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location- Rustampur, Bharatpur, Rajasthan

Name- Anees Khan
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location- Ardooka, Bharatpur, Rajasthan

Name- Saikul Khan
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location- Jotruhalla, Bharatpur, Rajasthan

Name- Mohammad Aslam
Designation- Soochnapreneur
Location- Ladamka, Bharatpur, Rajasthan

Name- Azharuddin
Designation- Network Junior Engineer
Location- Bharatpur, Rajasthan

Name- Surendra Singh
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location- Pali, Bharatpur, Rajasthan

Name- Waseem Akram
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location- Thekri, Bharatpur, Rajasthan

Name- Kasam Khan
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location- Raniyala, Bharatpur, Rajasthan

Name- Ataulla Khan
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location-Teski, Bharatpur, Rajasthan

Alwar

Name- Shahrukh Khan
Designation- Centre Coordinator
Location- Jakhopur

Name- Vasim Akram
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location- Rabhana (Chawandi Khurd)

Name- Juned Khan
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location- Patan Khurd

Name- Alam
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location- Khori Kalan

Name- Mausam Deen
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location- Guwalda

Name- Juber Khan
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location- Nibaheri

Name- Aslam Khan
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location- Jakhopur

Name- Aasif Khan
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location- Tapukora

Name- Vajid
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location- Bubkahera

Name- Akram
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location- Rabhana

Name- Iqbal Khan
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location- Mithiyawas

Name- Azharuddin
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location- Nanagheri

Vizag

Name- Thirupathi
Designation- Project Officer
Location- Gorllevanipalem

Name- Yasavarapu Prasad
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Village- Nunaparthi

Name- Bhanu Prasad Yeripalli
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Village- Pudimadaka

Name- Kundrapu Naresh
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Village- Naidupalem

Name- Ravi Gangiredla
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Village- Kalapa

Name- Korukoda Srinivasa Rao
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Village- Bapadupalem, Bharanikam

Name- Ramesh
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Village- Pandivanipalem

Name- Dumudu Chodipalli
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Village- Vadapalem

Name- Dooda Satya Rao
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Village- Thikkavanipalem

Name- Chintakayala Ammoru
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Village- Muthyalammapalem

Name- Kappiri Tatarao
Designation- Field Coordinator
Village- Gorlivanipalem

Kollegal

Name- D Kumar
Designation- Project Officer
Location- Hosadoddi

Name- Ms. Madhuri
Designation- Center Coordinator
Location- Hosadoddi

Name- Mr. Muniswamy
Location- Hosadoddi
Designation- Field Coordinator

Name- Mr. Arjun
Designation- Entrepreneurs/ Spoke Coordinators
Location- Palanimedu

Name- Ms. Nandini
Designation- Entrepreneurs/ Spoke Coordinators
Location- Puduramapura

Name- Mr. Prabhakar
Designation- Entrepreneurs/ Spoke Coordinators
Location- Manchapura

Name- Mr. Akhil Pasha
Designation- Entrepreneurs/ Spoke Coordinators
Location- Ajjipura

Name- Mr. Perumal
Designation- Entrepreneurs/ Spoke Coordinators
Location- Cowdalli

Name- Sharukh Khan
Designation- Entrepreneurs/ Spoke Coordinators
Location- Suleripalya

Name- Mr. Santhosh Kumar
Designation- Entrepreneurs/ Spoke Coordinators
Location- Ellemala

default

Name- Muthu Kumar
Designation- Entrepreneurs/ Spoke Coordinators
Location- Kurattihosuru

default

Name- Ms. Jyothi
Designation- Entrepreneurs/ Spoke Coordinators
Location- Ramapura

Nuh

Name- Samar Khan
Designation- Project Executive
Location- Tain

Name- Sageer Ahmad
Designation- Project Executive
Location- Tain

Name- Alam Khan
Designation- Soochnapreneur
Location- Tain

Name- Inamul Hasan
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location- Bainsi

Name- Nasir
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location- Sudaka

Name- Sakir
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location- Akera

Name- Saleem
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location- Raipuri

Name- Sajid
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location- Babupur

Name- Shahid
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location- Salamba

Name- Waseem
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location- Kherala

Name- Mustkeem khan
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location- Bainsi

Chottupal

Name- M. Shiva Surya Vamshi
Designation- Project Officer
Location- Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District

Name- Madhamsheety Radhika
Designation- Project Executive
Location- Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District

Name- Baghya Latha
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location-Konduru Village, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District

Name- Chandra Shekhar
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location-Nelapatla Village, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District

Name- Bhagath
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location-Pantangi Village, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District

Name- Aechuri Anil kumar
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location-Nagaram Village, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District

Name- Siliveru Saidulu
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location- Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District

Name- Satish
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location-Ligogigudem Village, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District

Name- Manideep Reddy
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location-Malkapur Village, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District

Name- Vani Sree
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location-Jiblakpally Village, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District

Name- Venkatesh
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location-Koylagudem Village, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District

Name- Arra Ganesh
Designation- Spoke Coordinator
Location-Gokkaram Village, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District

Chirala

Name- G Prudhviraj
Designation- Project Executive
Location- Patha Chirala

Name- K. Edukondalu
Designation- Spoke Center Coordinator
Location- Lohiyapuram

Name- K. Sri Rekha
Designation- Spoke Center Coordinator
Location- Akkayapalem

Name- S. Ruben
Designation- Spoke Center Coordinator
Location- Vadarevu

Name- N. Koteswara Rao
Designation- Spoke Center Coordinator
Location- Thotavari Palem

Name- K. Venkateswarlu
Designation- Spoke Center Coordinator
Location- Gavinivaripalem

Name- G. Sujatha Rani
Designation- Spoke Center Coordinator
Location- Kotha Peta

Name- L. Bhaskar Rao
Designation- Spoke Center Coordinator
Location- Ramannapet

Name- M. Ankamma Reddy
Designation- Spoke Center Coordinator
Location- Kavurivari Palem

Name- D. Ajay Babu
Designation- Spoke Center Coordinator
Location- Papaipalem

Ghazipur

Name- Rahul Kumar Choudhary
Designation- Project Officer
Location- Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh

Name- Ajay Kumar Bharti
Designation- Centre Coordinator
Location- Para Centre, Ghazipur

Name- Ashutosh Pandey
Designation- Field Co-Ordinator
Location- Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh

Name- Kalicharan
Designation- Center Coordinator & It Trainer
Location- Ghazipur, Utter Pradesh

Name- Mandip Dubey
Designation- Center Coordinator
Location- Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh

Name- Pramod verma
Designation- Center Coordinator (Aadilabad)
Location- Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh

Name- Satendra Tiwari
Designation- Karahiya, Mishwaliya Centre Coordinator
Location- Ghazipur

Name- Shashi Bhushan Thakur
Designation- Center Coordinator (Saraiya & Kurtha Centre)
Location- Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh

Name- Hemant Dubey
Designation- Center Co-Ordinator
Location- Sarai mubarak Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh